Tuesday, 24 April 2012

Robert Pattinson Profile and New Photos-Images 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: Robert Thomas-Pattinson
Birth Date: May 13, 1986
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: Male
Nationality: English
Profession:  Actor, model, musician
Claim to fame: His role as Cedric Diggory in 'Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
Robert Pattinson 2012
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
 Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
Robert Pattinson
Robert Pattinson 2012
Robert Pattinson
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood