Tuesday, 10 April 2012

Kat Dennings Profile-Images 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: Katherine Litwack
Birth Date: June 13, 1986
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 4½
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Mother: Ellie Litwack (a poet)
Claim to fame: her role as Sarah Stewart in The WB Network's Raising Dad (2001-2002)
 Kat Dennings
 Kat Dennings
 Kat Dennings
 Kat Dennings
 Kat Dennings
Kat Dennings
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...


All About Hollywood