Wednesday, 18 April 2012

Adam Brody Profile-Images in 2012

Pin It

Famous as : Actor
Birth Name : Adam Jared Brody
Birth Date : December 15, 1979
Birth Place : San Diego, California
Claim to fame : As Seth Cohen in TV series "The O.C." (2003)
Height : 5' 11'
Nationality : American
Education : Attended Wangenheim Middle School
Graduated from Scripps Ranch High School in San Diego, California
Attended MiraCosta College in Oceanside, California
 Adam Brody
 Adam Brody
 Adam Brody
 Adam Brody
 Adam Brody
Adam Brody
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood