Wednesday, 4 April 2012

Jesse Williams Profile-Photos and Images in 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: J. Wesley Williams
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Date of Birth: 08/05/1981, Leo
Profession: Actor
Height: 6' 1"
Nationality: American
Education: Graduated from Temple University with degrees in African American Studies and Film & Media Arts
 Jesse Williams
 Jesse Williams
 Jesse Williams
 Jesse Williams
 Jesse Williams
Jesse Williams
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood