Wednesday, 8 August 2012

James Maslow American Actor, Singer Profile and Photos 2012

Pin It
James Maslow 2012Full Name : James Maslow Maslow
Nickname : Jamez
Date of Birth : 16 July 1990
Date Of Place : New York City,(USA)
Hometown : La Jolla, CA
Height : 6' 1" (1.85 m)
Famous as : Actress, singer

Young Hollywood’s newest raising star and NICKELODEON’s soon-to-be greatest heartthrob, James Maslow is a singer, dancer, actor and one to look out for this fall, as he makes his breakout first appearance on the small screen with his first major role as “James Diamond.” This young, hot triple threat is set to highlight his powerful talents in NICKELODEON’s hottest musical comedy sequence produced in relationship with Sony Music, “Big Time Rush.”
James Maslow 2012
 James Maslow
James Maslow 2012
 James Maslow
James Maslow 2012
 James Maslow
 James Maslow
James Maslow 2012
 James Maslow
James Maslow 2012
 James Maslow
James Maslow 2012
James Maslow
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood