Thursday, 2 August 2012

Eddie Murphy Profile and New Photos 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: Edward Regen Murphy
Birth Date: April 3, 1961
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height:         5' 10
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor, comedian, director, writer, musician, producer
Education: Roosevelt Junior-Senior High School, Roosevelt, NY
Claim to fame:  As cast member for NBC's Saturday Night Live (1980-1984)
Eddie Murphy 2012
 Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy 2012
 Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy 2012
 Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy 2012
 Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy 2012
 Eddie Murphy
Eddie Murphy 2012
Eddie Murphy
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood