Tuesday, 13 March 2012

Justin Timberlake Profile and Images 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
Birth Date: January 31, 1981
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Height: 6' 1"
Nationality: American
Profession: Actor, musician
Relationship: Jessica Biel (actress; born on January 31, 1981; dating since February 2007), Cameron Diaz (actress; born on August 30, 1972; dated 2003 - January 11, 2007), Britney Spears (singer; born on December 2, 1981; dated 2000 - March 2002)

 Justin Timberlake
 Justin Timberlake
 Justin Timberlake
 Justin Timberlake
 Justin Timberlake
Justin Timberlake
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood