Saturday, 24 March 2012

Jesse Eisenberg Profile and Photos-Images 2012

Pin It

Famous as :
Actor
Birth Name :
Jesse Adam Eisenberg
Birth Date :
October 05, 1983
Birth Place :
New York City, New York, USA
Claim to fame :
As Nick in "Roger Dodger" (2002)

 Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
 Jesse Eisenberg
Jesse Eisenberg
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood