Monday, 21 November 2011

Kelly Clarkson Hollywood Singer Profile-Pics

Pin It

Birth Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Birth Date: April 24, 1982
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 3½''
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Musician
Education: Burleson High School, Burleson, Texas (2000)
Mother: Jeanne
Sister: Alyssa (b. 1976)
Brother: Jason (b. 1973)
Step Father: Jimmy Taylor
Claim to fame: 2003 American Idol Winne

 Kelly Clarkson
 Kelly Clarkson
 Kelly Clarkson
 Kelly Clarkson
 Kelly Clarkson
Kelly Clarkson
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...


All About Hollywood