Thursday, 3 November 2011

Enrique Iglesias Best Singer Profile-Images 2011

Pin It

Enrique Iglesias Profile
Name : Enrique Iglesias
Birth Name : Enrique Miguel Iglesias Preysler
Nick Names : Quique, E, Kike , EI, Super Nova
Date of Birth : 8 May, 1975
Place of Birth : Madrid, Spain
Height : 6' 3
Education : Miami University (dropped out)
Nationality : Spanish
Profession : song writer, actor, musician
Claim to Fame : Bailamos featured in the film Wild Wild West 1999

 Enrique Iglesias
 Enrique Iglesias
 Enrique Iglesias
 Enrique Iglesias
 Enrique Iglesias
 Enrique Iglesias
Enrique Iglesias
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...


All About Hollywood