Saturday, 15 October 2011

Vanessa Hudgens Hollywood Young Star Profile & 2011 Images

Pin It

Vanessa Hudgens
Nama : Vanessa Hudgens
Birth Name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Birth Date : Dec 14, 1988
Birth Place : Salinas, California, USA
Height : 5' 3"
Nationality : American
Occupation : Actress, singer
Father : Greg Hudgens
Mother : Gina Guangco
Relation : Zac Efron (actor, 2005 - Dec-2010)
Claim Fame : As Gabriella Montez in TV movie "High School Musical" (2006)

 Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
 Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...


All About Hollywood