Wednesday, 23 May 2012

Diane Kruger Profile-Images 2012

Pin It

Birth Name: Diane Heidkrueger
Birth Date: July 15, 1976
Birth Place: Hildesheim, Germany
Height:          5' 8"
Nationality: German
Profession: Actress, model
Education: Royal Ballet in London
Husband/Wife: Guillaume Canet (actor; born on April 10, 1973 ; married on September 1, 2001)
 Diane Kruger
 Diane Kruger
 Diane Kruger
 Diane Kruger
 Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Like This Blog's Posts? Get the Latest of It Directly from your Inbox for Free - Enjoy your Day!

1 comment:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Headline

All About Hollywood